Calendrier départemental complet
Matchs restant à jouer au 14.04 :
14-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
- |
EGAL'OR 2 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
14-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 8 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 7 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
14-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
15-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
18-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
18-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 3 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
19-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 3 |
- |
EGAL'OR 2 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
19-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 1 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
19-avr.-16 |
18h |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
19-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
20-avr.-16 |
18h30 |
PASTEUR 4 |
|
EGAL'OR 7 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
20-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 2 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
21-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 1 |
- |
BON BOIS 2 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
21-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
- |
EGAL'OR 2 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
21-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 4 |
- |
PASTEUR 2 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
21-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 5 |
- |
PASTEUR 3 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
25-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 7 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 7 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
25-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 6 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 6 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
25-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 1 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
26-avr.-16 |
18h |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
26-avr.-16 |
19h |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
- |
EGAL'OR 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
27-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
- |
EGAL'OR 3 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
27-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 2 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
28-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
29-avr.-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
- |
BON BOIS 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
2-mai-16 |
19h |
EGAL'OR 6 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 5 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
2-mai-16 |
20h |
EGAL'OR 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
3-mai-16 |
19h |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
- |
BON BOIS 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
4-mai-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
9-mai-16 |
19h |
EGAL'OR 3 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
9-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 5 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
9-mai-16 |
20h |
EGAL'OR 3 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
10-mai-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 4 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 8 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
11-mai-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 1 |
- |
BON BOIS 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
12-mai-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 1 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
12-mai-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 7 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
12-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
13-mai-16 |
19h |
PASTEUR 4 |
|
KAYSERSBERG 7 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
15-mai-16 |
14h |
COLMAR |
|
|
|
Sprint finale |
|||||||
17-mai-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
17-mai-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 3 |
- |
EGAL'OR 1 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
18-mai-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
18-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
19-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 6 |
- |
EGAL'OR 7 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
23-mai-16 |
19h30 |
EGAL'OR 2 |
- |
BON BOIS 1 |
|
excellence |
|||||||
23-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 5 |
- |
EGAL'OR 8 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
24-mai-16 |
19h |
SOULTZEREN 2 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 8 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
24-mai-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 4 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 6 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
24-mai-16 |
18h |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
- |
PASTEUR 3 |
|
féminines |
|||||||
25-mai-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 1 |
- |
EGAL'OR 3 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
26-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 2 |
- |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
30-mai-16 |
19h |
EGAL'OR 6 |
|
PASTEUR 4 |
|
promotion |
|||||||
30-mai-16 |
19h30 |
KAYSERSBERG 3 |
- |
PASTEUR 1 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
31-mai-16 |
19h30 |
BON BOIS 1 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
|
d4 |
|||||||
1-juin-16 |
19h30 |
PASTEUR 3 |
- |
EGAL'OR 4 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
3-juin-16 |
20h |
PASTEUR 1 |
- |
KAYSERSBERG 4 |
|
honneur |
|||||||
7-juin-16 |
19h |
SOULTZEREN 1 |
- |
PASTEUR 2 |
|
honneur |